Partie #TerrainClasseDateÉquipeRésultatÉquipeRésultat
1Douville 1B2018-06-08
18h00
Cards - St-Hyacinthe 13Braves - Beloeil3
2Douville 2B2018-06-08
18h00
Dodgers - St-Honore14Jays - St-Hyacinthe7
3Douville 1A2018-06-08
20h00
Condors - Saint-Hyacinthe 10Blue Jays - Sherbrooke9
4Douville 2A2018-06-08
20h00
Bucs - St-Leonard3Aigles Bleus - Ste-Julie6
7Douville 1A2018-06-09
10h00
Mercenaires - Mascouche10Polycor-Condors - Charlesbourg3
8Douville 2A2018-06-09
10h00
Expos - Lanaudiere Nord14Royals - Jonquiere4
9Douville 1B2018-06-09
12h00
Braves - Beloeil7Dodgers - St-Honore6
10Douville 2B2018-06-09
12h00
Jays - St-Hyacinthe5Cards - St-Hyacinthe4
11Douville 1A2018-06-09
14h00
Blue Jays - Sherbrooke4Aigles Bleus - Ste-Julie13
12Douville 2A2018-06-09
14h00
Bucs - St-Leonard1Condors - Saint-Hyacinthe7
13Douville 1B2018-06-09
16h00
Giants - Sherbrooke13Condors - St-Hyacinthe8
14Douville 2B2018-06-09
16h00
Blue Sox - Ste-Brigitte de La0Mercenaires - Mascouche 8
15Douville 1A2018-06-09
18h00
Polycor-Condors - Charlesbour7Expos - Lanaudiere Nord8
16Douville 2A2018-06-09
18h00
Royals - Jonquiere23Mercenaires - Mascouche 16
5Douville 1B2018-06-09
8h00
Giants - Sherbrooke5Mercenaires - Mascouche 12
6Douville 2B2018-06-09
8h00
Blue Sox - Ste-Brigitte de La3Condors - St-Hyacinthe4
19Douville 2Demi-finale A2018-06-10
10h00
Aigles Bleus - Ste-Julie6Expos - Lanaudiere Nord18
20Douville 1Demi-finale A2018-06-10
10h00
Condors - St-Hyacinthe7Royals - Jonquiere10
21Douville 1Finale B2018-06-10
12h00
Braves - Beloeil1Jays - St-Hyacinthe8
22Douville 1Finale A2018-06-10
14h00
Expos - Lanaudiere Nord18Royals - Jonquiere4
17Douville 2Demi-Finale B2018-06-10
8h00
Braves - Beloeil8Giants - Sherbrooke0
18Douville 1Demi-Finale B2018-06-10
8h00
Jays - St-Hyacinthe7Mercenaires - Mascouche 3
1Douville 1AA2018-06-15
17h00
Tyrans Or - Outaouais13Patriotes # 2 - Noroit11
2Douville 2AA2018-06-15
17h00
Elites Jaunes - Lanaudiere6Gouverneurs Verts - Rive Sud4
3Douville 1AA2018-06-15
19h00
Guerriers - Richelieu2Aigles Rouges - Mauricie4
4Douville 2AA2018-06-15
19h00
Monarques # 1 - Seigneuries9Orioles Noirs - Montreal7
5Douville 1AA2018-06-15
21h00
Red Sox Rouges - Laurentides6Olympiques - Drummondville7
6Douville 2AA2018-06-15
21h00
Guerriers - Yamaska7Expos - Sherbrooke19
9Douville 1AA2018-06-16
10h00
Aigles Rouges - Mauricie1Monarques #1 - Seigneuries3
10Douville 2AA2018-06-16
10h00
Guerriers - Richelieu4Orioles Noirs - Montreal9
11Douville 1AA2018-06-16
12h00
Red Sox Rouges - Laurentides6Expos - Sherbrooke7
12Douville 2AA2018-06-16
12h00
Olympiques - Drummondville10Geurriers - Yamaska0
13Douville 1AA2018-06-16
14h00
Tyrans Or - Outaouais3Gouverneurs Verts - Rive Sud14
14Douville 2AA2018-06-16
14h00
Patriotes #2 - Noroit7Elites Jaunes - Lanaudiere8
15Douville 1AA2018-06-16
16h00
Aigles Rouges - Mauricie5Orioles Noirs - Montreal1
16Douville 2AA2018-06-16
16h00
Guerriers - Richelieu10Monarques #1 - Seigneuries12
17Douville 1AA2018-06-16
18h00
Red Sox Rouges - Laurentides11Guerriers - Yamaska10
18Douville 2AA2018-06-16
18h00
Olympiques - Drummondville2Expos - Sherbrooke8
7Douville 1AA2018-06-16
8h00
Patriotes # 2 - Noroit7Gouverneurs Verts - Rive Sud9
8Douville 2AA2018-06-16
8h00
Tyrans Or - Outaouais6Elites Jaunes - Lanaudiere11
21Douville 1Finale AA2018-06-17
12h00
Aigles Rouges - Mauricie8Elites Jaunes - Lanaudiere2
19Douville 1Demi-finale AA2018-06-17
8h00
Aigles Rouges - Mauricie 7Expos - Sherbrooke6
20Douville 2Demi-finale AA2018-06-17
8h00
Monarques #1 - Seigneuries 2Elites Jaunes - Lanaudiere4